List of Species Treated in Reference And Used in SeaLifeBase
n = 276
Species Name Used
Acanthodoris brunnea MacFarland, 1905 Acanthodoris brunnea (p. 55 )
Acanthodoris hudsoni MacFarland, 1905 Acanthodoris hudsoni (p. 55 )
Acanthodoris lutea MacFarland, 1925 Acanthodoris lutea (p. 55 )
Acanthodoris nanaimoensis O'Donoghue, 1921 Acanthodoris nanaimoensis (p. 56 )
Acanthodoris pilosa (Abildgaard, 1789) Acanthodoris pilosa (p. 56 )
Acanthodoris pina Marcus & Marcus, 1967 Acanthodoris pina (p. 56 )
Acanthodoris rhodoceras Cockerell, 1905 Acanthodoris rhodoceras (p. 57 )
Acteocina carinata (Carpenter, 1856) Acteocina carinata (p. 25 )
Acteocina cerealis (Gould, 1853) Acteocina cerealis (p. 25 )
Acteocina culcitella (Gould, 1853) Acteocina culcitella (p. 25 )
Acteocina inculta (Gould, 1855) Acteocina inculta (p. 26 )
Adalaria jannae Millen, 1987 Adalaria jannae (p. 57 )
Adalaria proxima (Alder & Hancock, 1854) Adalaria proxima (p. 57 )
Aegires albopunctatus MacFarland, 1905 Aegires albopunctatus (p. 59 )
Aegires sublaevis Odhner, 1932 Aegires sublaevis (p. 60 )
Aeolidia papillosa (Linnaeus, 1761) Aeolidia papillosa (p. 114 )
Aeolidiella chromosoma (Cockerell, 1905) Aeolidiella chromosoma (p. 114 )
Aeolidiella olivae Macfarland, 1966 Spurilla oliviae (p. 115 )
Aglaja diomedea (Bergh, 1894) Aglaja diomedea (p. 30 )
Aglaja ocelligera (Bergh, 1893) Aglaja ocelligera (p. 30 )
Akiodoris salacia Millen, 2005 Akiodoris salacia (p. 58 )
Alderia modesta (Loven, 1844) Alderia modesta (p. 48 )
Aldisa albomarginata Millen, 1984 Aldisa albomarginata (p. 67 )
Aldisa cooperi Robilliard & Baba, 1972 Aldisa cooperi (p. 67 )
Aldisa sanguinea (Cooper, 1863) Aldisa sanguinea (p. 67 )
Aldisa tara Millen, 1984 Aldisa tara (p. 68 )
Ancula gibbosa (Risso, 1818) Ancula gibbosa (p. 51 )
Ancula lentiginosa Farmer, 1964 Ancula lentiginosa (p. 51 )
Anetarca armata Gosliner, 1991 Anetarca armata (p. 117 )
Anidolyta spongotheras (Bertsch, 1980) Anidolyta spongotheras (p. 38 )
Anisodoris lentiginosa Millen, 1982 Peltodoris lentiginosa (p. 74 )
Anisodoris nobilis (MacFarland, 1905) Peltodoris nobilis (p. 75 )
Anteaeolidiella indica (Bergh, 1888) Anteaeolidiella indica (p. 115 )
Aplysia californica Cooper, 1863 Aplysia californica (p. 33 )
Aplysia cedrosensis Bartsch & Rehder, 1939 Aplysia cedrosensis (p. 34 )
Aplysia dactylomela Rang, 1828 Aplysia dactylomela (p. 34 )
Aplysia juliana Quoy & Gaimard, 1832 Aplysia juliana (p. 34 )
Aplysia parvula Mörch, 1863 Aplysia parvula (p. 35 )
Aplysia vaccaria Winkler, 1955 Aplysia vaccaria (p. 35 )
Aplysiopsis enteromorphae (Cockerell & Eliot, 1905) Aplysiopsis enteromorphae (p. 48 )
Archidoris montereyensis (Cooper, 1863) Archidoris montereyensis (p. )
Archidoris odhneri (MacFarland, 1966) Archidoris odhneri (p. 71 )
Armina californica (Cooper, 1863) Armina californica (p. 101 )
Atagema alba (O'Donoghue, 1927) Atagema alba (p. 68 )
Babakina festiva (Roller, 1972) Babakina festiva (p. 118 )
Baeolidia nodosa (Haefelfinger & Stamm, 1958) Limenandra nodosa (p. 117 )
Bajaeolis bertschi Gosliner & Behrens, 1986 Bajaeolis bertschi (p. 118 )
Baptodoris mimetica Gosliner, 1991 Baptodoris mimetica (p. 67 )
Berghia amakusana (Baba, 1937) Berghia major (p. 115 )
Berthelinia chloris (Dall, 1918) Berthelinia chloris (p. 43 )
Berthella agassizii (MacFarland, 1909) Berthella agassizii (p. 39 )
Berthella californica (Dall, 1900) Berthella californica (p. 39 )
Berthella martensi (Pilsbry, 1896) Berthella martensi (p. 39 )
Berthella stellata (Risso, 1826) Berthella stellata (p. 40 )
Berthella strongi (MacFarland, 1966) Berthella strongi (p. 40 )
Berthellina engeli Gardiner, 1936 Berthellina ilisima (p. 40 )
Bornella sarape Bertsch, 1980 Bornella sarape (p. 92 )
Bulbaeolidia alba (Risbec, 1928) Aeolidiella alba (p. 114 )
Bulla gouldiana Pilsbry, 1895 Bulla gouldiana (p. 27 )
Bulla punctulata Adams, 1850 Bulla punctuolata (p. 28 )
Cadlina flavomaculata MacFarland, 1905 Cadlina flavomaculata (p. 78 )
Cadlina limbaughorum Lance, 1962 Cadlina limbaughorum (p. 78 )
Cadlina luarna (Marcus & Marcus, 1967) Cadlina luarna (p. 79 )
Cadlina luteomarginata MacFarland, 1966 Cadlina luteomarginata (p. 79 )
Cadlina modesta MacFarland, 1966 Cadlina modesta (p. 79 )
Cadlina sparsa (Odhner, 1921) Cadlina sparsa (p. 80 )
Catriona columbiana (O'Donoghue, 1922) Catriona columbiana (p. 124 )
Catriona rickettsi Behrens, 1984 Catriona rickettsi (p. 124 )
Cerberilla mosslandica McDonald & Nybakken, 1975 Cerberilla mosslandica (p. 116 )
Cerberilla pungoarena Collier & Farmer, 1964 Cerberilla pungoarena (p. 116 )
Chromodoris baumanni Bertsch, 1970 Glossodoris baumanni (p. 82 )
Chromodoris dalli (Bergh, 1879) Glossodoris dalli (p. 83 )
Chromodoris galexorum Bertsch, 1978 Chromodoris galexorum (p. 80 )
Chromodoris macfarlandi Cockerell, 1901 Chromodoris macfarlandi (p. 81 )
Chromodoris marislae Bertsch, 1973 Chromodoris marislae (p. 81 )
Chromodoris sphoni (Marcus, 1971) Chromodoris sphoni (p. 82 )
Conualevia alba Collier & Farmer, 1964 Conualevia alba (p. 77 )
Conualevia marcusi Collier & Farmer, 1964 Conualevia marcusi (p. 78 )
Crimora coneja Marcus, 1961 Crimora coneja (p. 60 )
Crosslandia daedali Poorman & Mulliner, 1981 Crosslandia daedali (p. 98 )
Cumanotus fernaldi Thompson & Brown, 1984 Cumanotus fernaldi (p. 110 )
Cuthona abronia (MacFarland, 1966) Cuthona abronia (p. 125 )
Cuthona albocrusta (MacFarland, 1966) Cuthona albocrusta (p. 125 )
Cuthona cocoachroma Williams & Gosliner, 1979 Cuthona cocoachroma (p. 125 )
Cuthona concinna (Alder & Hancock, 1843) Cuthona concinna (p. 126 )
Cuthona divae (Marcus, 1961) Cuthona divae (p. 126 )
Cuthona flavovulta (MacFarland, 1966) Cuthona flavovulta (p. 126 )
Cuthona fulgens (MacFarland, 1966) Cuthona fulgens (p. 127 )
Cuthona hamanni Behrens, 1987 Cuthona hamanni (p. 127 )
Cuthona lagunae (O'Donoghue, 1926) Cuthona lagunae (p. 127 )
Cuthona lizae Angulo & Valdés, 2003 Cuthona lizae (p. 128 )
Cuthona longi Behrens, 1985 Cuthona longi (p. 128 )
Cuthona perca (Marcus, 1958) Cuthona perca (p. 128 )
Cuthona phoenix Gosliner, 1981 Cuthona phoenix (p. 129 )
Cuthona punicea Millen, 1986 Cuthona punicea (p. 129 )
Cuthona pustulata (Alder & Hancock, 1854) Cuthona pustulata (p. 129 )
Cuthona rolleri Behrens & Gosliner, 1988 Cuthona rolleri (p. 130 )
Cuthona virens (MacFarland, 1966) Cuthona virens (p. 130 )
Cuthona viridis (Forbes, 1840) Cuthona viridis (p. 130 )
Cyerce orteai Valdéz & Camacho, 2000 Cyerce orteai (p. 45 )
Cylichna alba (Brown, 1827) Cylichna alba (p. 26 )
Cylichna attonsa Carpenter, 1865 Cylichna attonsa (p. 26 )
Dendrodoris azineae Behrens & Valdés, 2004 Dendrodoris azineae (p. 86 )
Dendrodoris behrensi Millen & Bertsch, 2005 Dendrodoris behrensi (p. 86 )
Dendrodoris krebsii (Morch, 1863) Dendrodoris fumata (p. 87 )
Dendrodoris nigromaculata (Cockerell, 1905) Doriopsilla nigromaculata (p. 88 )
Dendrodoris stolheri Millen & Bertsch, 2005 Dendrodoris stolheri (p. 87 )
Dendronotus albopunctatus Robilliard, 1972 Dendronotus albopunctatus (p. 93 )
Dendronotus albus MacFarland, 1966 Dendronotus albus (p. 93 )
Dendronotus dalli Bergh, 1879 Dendronotus dalli (p. 93 )
Dendronotus diversicolor Robilliard, 1970 Dendronotus diversicolor (p. 94 )
Dendronotus frondosus (Ascanius, 1774) Dendronotus frondosus (p. 94 )
Dendronotus iris Cooper, 1863 Dendronotus iris (p. 94 )
Dendronotus rufus O'Donoghue, 1921 Dendronotus rufus (p. 95 )
Dendronotus subramosus MacFarland, 1966 Dendronotus subramosus (p. 95 )
Diaphana californica Dall, 1919 Diaphana californica (p. 27 )
Diaphorodoris lirulatocauda Millen, 1985 Diaphorodoris lirulatocauda (p. 58 )
Diaulula sandiegensis (Cooper, 1863) Diaulula sandiegensis (p. 70 )
Dirona albolineata MacFarland, 1905 Dirona albolineata (p. 101 )
Dirona aurantia Hurst, 1966 Dirona pellucida (p. 92 )
Dirona picta MacFarland, 1905 Dirona picta (p. 102 )
Discodoris aliciae Dayrat, 2005 Discodoris aliciae (p. 70 )
Discodoris aurila Marcus & Marcus, 1967 Diaulula aurila (p. 69 )
Discodoris ketos (Marcus & Marcus, 1970) Discodoris ketos (p. 70 )
Dolabella auricularia (Lightfoot, 1786) Dolabella auricularia (p. 36 )
Dolabrifera dolabrifera (Rang, 1828) Dolabrifera dolabrifera (p. 36 )
Doriopsilla albopunctata (Cooper, 1863) Doriopsilla albopunctata (p. 87 )
Doriopsilla gemela Gosliner, Schaefer & Millen, 1999 Doriopsilla gemela (p. 88 )
Doriopsilla janaina Marcus & Marcus, 1967 Doriopsilla janaina (p. 88 )
Doriopsilla spaldingi Valdés & Behrens, 1998 Doriopsilla spaldingi (p. 89 )
Doris granulosa (Pease, 1860) Doris granulosa (p. 71 )
Doris pickensi Marcus & Marcus, 1967 Doris pickensi (p. 72 )
Doto amyra Marcus, 1961 Doto amyra (p. 96 )
Doto columbiana O'Donoghue, 1921 Doto columbiana (p. 96 )
Doto kya Marcus, 1961 Doto kya (p. 97 )
Doto lancei Marcus & Marcus, 1967 Doto lancei (p. 97 )
Elysia cornigera Nuttall, 1989 Elysia cornigera (p. 43 )
Elysia diomedea (Bergh, 1894) Elysia diomedea (p. 44 )
Elysia hedgpethi Marcus, 1961 Elysia hedgpethi (p. 44 )
Elysia pusilla Bergh, 1872 Elysia pusilla (p. 44 )
Emarcusia morroensis Roller, 1972 Emarcusia morroensis (p. 119 )
Embletonia gracilis Risbec, 1928 Embletonia gracilis (p. 124 )
Ercolania boodleae (Baba, 1938) Ercolania boodleae (p. 46 )
Eubranchus cucullus Behrens, 1985 Eubranchus cucullus (p. 110 )
Eubranchus mandapamensis (Rao, 1969) Eubranchus mandapamensis (p. 111 )
Eubranchus misakiensis Baba, 1960 Eubranchus misakiensis (p. 111 )
Eubranchus olivaceus (O'Donoghue, 1922) Eubranchus rupium (p. 111 )
Eubranchus rustyus (Marcus, 1961) Eubranchus rustyus (p. 112 )
Eubranchus sanjuanensis Roller, 1972 Eubranchus sanjuanensis (p. 112 )
Eubranchus steinbecki Behrens, 1987 Eubranchus steinbecki (p. 112 )
Facelina stearnsi Cockerell, 1901 Austraeolis stearnsi (p. 119 )
Favorinus elenalexiarum Garcia & Troncoso, 2001 Favorinus elenalexiarum (p. 120 )
Fiona pinnata (Eschscholtz, 1831) Fiona pinnata (p. 133 )
Flabellina amabilis Hirano & Kuzirian, 1991 Flabellina amabilis (p. 104 )
Flabellina bertschi Gosliner & Kuzirian, 1990 Flabellina bertschi (p. 105 )
Flabellina cooperi (Cockerell, 1901) Flabellina cooperi (p. 105 )
Flabellina cynara Marcus & Marcus, 1967 Flabellina cynara (p. 105 )
Flabellina iodinea (Cooper, 1863) Flabellina iodinea (p. 106 )
Flabellina islandica (Ohdner, 1937) Flabellina islandica (p. 106 )
Flabellina marcusorum Gosliner & Kuzirian, 1990 Flabellina marcusorum (p. 107 )
Flabellina pricei (MacFarland, 1966) Flabellina pricei (p. 107 )
Flabellina salmonacea (Couthouy, 1838) Flabellina japonica (p. 106 )
Flabellina telja Marcus & Marcus, 1967 Flabellina telja (p. 107 )
Flabellina trilineata (O'Donoghue, 1921) Flabellina trilineata (p. 108 )
Flabellina trophina (Bergh, 1894) Flabellina trophina (p. 108 )
Flabellina vansyoci Gosliner, 1994 Flabellina vansyoci (p. 108 )
Flabellina verrucosa (Sars, 1829) Flabellina verrucosa (p. 109 )
Gastropteron pacificum Bergh, 1893 Gastropteron pacificum (p. 30 )
Geitodoris heathi (MacFarland, 1905) Geitodoris heathi (p. 73 )
Glaucus atlanticus Forster, 1777 Glaucus atlanticus (p. 121 )
Glossodoris agassizi (Bergh, 1894) Hypselodoris agassizii (p. 83 )
Glossodoris norrisi (Farmer, 1963) Chromodoris norrisi (p. 81 )
Glossodoris sedna (Marcus & Marcus, 1967) Glossodoris sedna (p. 83 )
Glossodoris tura (Marcus & Marcus, 1967) Mexichromis tura (p. 85 )
Hallaxa chani Gosliner & Williams, 1975 Hallaxa chani (p. 66 )
Haminoea japonica (Pilsbry, 1895) Haminoea japonica (p. 28 )
Haminoea ovalis Pease, 1868 Haminoea ovalis (p. 28 )
Haminoea vesicula (Gould, 1855) Haminoea vesicula (p. 29 )
Haminoea virescens (Sowerby II, 1833) Haminoea virescens (p. 29 )
Hancockia californica MacFarland, 1923 Hancockia californica (p. 96 )
Hermaea dendritica (Alder & Hancock, 1843) Placida dendritica (p. 47 )
Hermaea oliviae (MacFarland, 1966) Hermaea oliviae (p. 48 )
Hermissenda crassicornis (Eschscholtz, 1831) Hermissenda crassicornis (p. 121 )
Hermosita hakunamatata (Ortea, Caballer & Espinosa, 2003) Hermosita hakunamatata (p. 122 )
Hermosita sangria Gosliner & Behrens, 1986 Hermosita sangria (p. 122 )
Histiomena convolvula (Lance, 1962) Histiomena convolvula (p. 101 )
Hopkinsia rosacea MacFarland, 1905 Okenia rosacea (p. 53 )
Hoplodoris bramale Fahey & Gosliner, 2003 Hoplodoris bramale (p. 72 )
Hypselodoris californiensis (Bergh, 1879) Hypselodoris californiensis (p. 84 )
Hypselodoris ghiselini Bertsch, 1978 Hypselodoris ghiselini (p. 84 )
Janolus barbarensis (Cooper, 1863) Janolus barbarensis (p. 102 )
Janolus fuscus O'Donohue, 1924 Janolus fuscus (p. 103 )
Jorunna pardus Behrens & Henderson, 1981 Jorunna pardus (p. 73 )
Limacia cockerelli (MacFarland, 1905) Limacia cockerelli (p. 60 )
Limacia janssi (Bertsch & Ferreira, 1974) Limacia janssi (p. 61 )
Lobiger souverbii Fischer, 1857 Lobiger souverbii (p. 42 )
Lomanotus vermiformis Eliot, 1908 Lomanotus vermiformis (p. 99 )
Melibe leonina (Gould, 1852) Melibe leonina (p. 99 )
Mexichromis amalguae Gosliner & Bertsch, 1988 Mexichromis amalguae (p. 84 )
Mexichromis antonii (Bertsch, 1976) Mexichromis antonii (p. 85 )
Mexichromis porterae (Cockerell, 1901) Mexichromis porterae (p. 85 )
Navanax aenigmaticus (Bergh, 1893) Navanax aenigmaticus (p. 31 )
Navanax inermis (Cooper, 1863) Navanax inermis (p. 31 )
Navanax polyalphos (Gosliner & Williams, 1972) Navanax polyalphos (p. 31 )
Notarchus indicus Schweigger, 1820 Notarchus indicus (p. 35 )
Notobryon wardi Odhner, 1936 Notobryon wardi (p. 99 )
Noumeaella rubrofasciata Gosliner, 1991 Noumeaella rubrofasciata (p. 122 )
Okenia angelensis Lance, 1966 Okenia angelensis (p. 51 )
Okenia angelica Gosliner & Bertsch, 2004 Okenia angelica (p. 52 )
Okenia cochimi Gosliner & Bertsch, 2004 Okenia cochimi (p. 52 )
Okenia mexicorum Gosliner & Bertsch, 2004 Okenia mexicorum (p. 52 )
Okenia plana Baba, 1960 Okenia plana (p. 53 )
Okenia vancouverensis (O'Donoghue, 1921) Okenia vancouverensis (p. 53 )
Olea hansineensis Agersborg, 1923 Olea hansineensis (p. 49 )
Onchidoris bilamellata (Linnaeus, 1761) Onchidoris bilamellata (p. 59 )
Onchidoris muricata (Müller, 1776) Onchidoris muricata (p. 59 )
Oxynoe panamensis Pilsbry & Olsson, 1943 Oxynoe panamensis (p. 43 )
Palio dubia (Sars, 1829) Palio dubia (p. 61 )
Paradoris lopezi Hermosillo & Valdés, 2004 Paradoris lopezi (p. 74 )
Peltodoris greeleyi MacFarland, 1909 Diaulula greeleyi (p. 69 )
Peltodoris lancei Millen & Bertsch, 2000 Peltodoris lancei (p. 74 )
Peltodoris mullineri Millen & Bertsch, 2000 Peltodoris mullineri (p. 75 )
Phestilla lugubris (Bergh, 1870) Phestilla lugubris (p. 132 )
Phestilla melanobrachia Bergh, 1874 Phestilla melanobrachia (p. 133 )
Phidiana hiltoni (O'Donoghue, 1927) Phidiana hiltoni (p. 123 )
Phidiana lascrucensis Bertsch & Ferreira, 1974 Phidiana lascrucensis (p. 123 )
Philine alba Mattox, 1958 Philine alba (p. 32 )
Philine auriformis Suter, 1909 Philine auriformis (p. 32 )
Philinopsis cyanea (Martens, 1879) Philinopsis cyanea (p. 32 )
Phyllaplysia padinae Williams & Gosliner, 1973 Phyllaplysia padinae (p. 36 )
Phyllaplysia taylori Dall, 1900 Phyllaplysia taylori (p. 37 )
Phyllidiopsis blanca Gosliner & Behrens, 1988 Phyllidiopsis blanca (p. 89 )
Placida cremoniana (Trichese, 1892) Placida cremoniana (p. 46 )
Platydoris macfarlandi Hanna, 1951 Platydoris macfarlandi (p. 75 )
Pleurobranchaea californica MacFarland, 1966 Pleurobranchaea californica (p. 41 )
Pleurobranchus areolatus Morch, 1863 Pleurobranchus areolatus (p. 41 )
Polybranchia viridis (Deshayes, 1857) Polybranchia viridis (p. 46 )
Polycera alabe Collier & Farmer, 1964 Polycera alabe (p. 62 )
Polycera atra MacFarland, 1905 Polycera atra (p. 63 )
Polycera gnupa (Marcus & Marcus, 1967) Polycera gnupa (p. 63 )
Polycera hedgpethi Marcus, 1964 Polycera hedgpethi (p. 63 )
Polycera tricolor Robilliard, 1971 Polycera tricolor (p. 64 )
Polycerella glandulosa Behrens & Gosliner, 1988 Polycerella glandulosa (p. 64 )
Psammodoris thompsoni (Millen & Nybakken, 1987) Loy thompsoni (p. 50 )
Pseudodistoma poculum Monniot & Monniot, 1996 Pseudodistoma poculum (p. 949 )
Quasicorambe pacifica (Macfarland & O'donoghue, 1929) Corambe pacifica (p. 50 )
Rictaxis punctocaelatus (Carpenter, 1864) Rictaxis punctocaelatus (p. 24 )
Roboastra tigris Farmer, 1978 Roboastra tigris (p. 64 )
Rostanga pulchra MacFarland, 1905 Rostanga pulchra (p. 76 )
Runcina macfarlandi Gosliner, 1991 Runcina macfarlandi (p. 29 )
Sakuraeolis enosimensis (Baba, 1930) Sakuraeolis enosimensis (p. 123 )
Sclerodoris tanya (Marcus, 1971) Doris tanya (p. 72 )
Spurilla neapolitana (delle Chiaje, 1823) Spurilla neapolitana (p. 117 )
Stiliger fuscovittatus Lance, 1962 Stiliger fuscovittatus (p. 47 )
Stylocheilus longicauda (Quoy & Gaimard, 1824) Stylocheilus striatus (p. 37 )
Suhinia steinbergae (Lance, 1962) Corambe steinbergae (p. 50 )
Tambja eliora (Marcus & Marcus, 1967) Tambja eliora (p. 65 )
Tambja fusca Farmer, 1978 Tambja abdere (p. 65 )
Taringa aivica Marcus & Marcus, 1967 Taringa aivica (p. 76 )
Tenellia adspersa (Nordmann, 1845) Tenellia adspersa (p. 133 )
Thordisa bimaculata Lance, 1966 Thordisa bimaculata (p. 76 )
Thordisa rubescens Behrens & Henderson, 1981 Thordisa rubescens (p. 77 )
Tochuina tetraquetra (Pallas, 1788) Tochuina tetraquetra (p. 90 )
Trapania goddardi Hermosillo & Valdés, 2004 Trapania goddardi (p. 54 )
Trapania goslineri Millen & Berstch, 2000 Trapania goslineri (p. 54 )
Trapania velox (Cockerell, 1901) Trapania velox (p. 54 )
Triopha catalinae (Cooper, 1863) Triopha catalinae (p. 65 )
Triopha maculata MacFarland, 1905 Triopha maculata (p. 66 )
Tritonia diomedea Bergh, 1894 Tritonia diomedea (p. 91 )
Tritonia festiva (Stearns, 1873) Tritonia festiva (p. 91 )
Tritonia myrakeenae Bertsch & Mozqueira, 1986 Tritonia myrakeenae (p. 91 )
Tritonia pickensi Marcus & Marcus, 1967 Tritonia pickensi (p. 92 )
Tylodina fungina Gabb, 1865 Tylodina fungina (p. 38 )
Tyrinna evelinae (Marcus, 1958) Tyrinna evelinae (p. 86 )
Umbraculum umbraculum (Lightfoot, 1786) Umbraculum umbraculum (p. 38 )
Volvulella cylindrica (Carpenter, 1864) Volvulella cylindrica (p. 27 )
Back to Search
Back to Top
cfm script by , 20/06/03 ,  php script by , 02/03/09 ,  last modified by , 04/19/2010